@JCibg@

ono̐ił


JCibgiގX`[EZYēAbLjg300ȉ
lWĂ H
aij
ibg
No
ŏŒ
ij
B H h S JCibgtx
X`[ A~

gpgN
E
gN
E
gN

gpgN
E
gN
E
gN
M2*0.4 4.5 +0.08
-0
S2-09 1 5.5 3 0.9 4.5 400`700 5 25 35 250`350 5 12 30
M2.5*0.45 S2.5-09 7 7
M2.6*0.45 S2.6-09 8 8
M3*0.5 S3-05 0.6 6 2.6 0.5 400`700 40 15 17 --- --- --- ---
S3-07 0.8 5.5 2.8 0.7 20 25 200`300 40 10 20
S3-09 1 3 0.9 25 35 250`350 12 30
S3-15 1.6 3.6 1.5 550`900 30 70 350`500 20 60
M4*0.7 5.5 S4-05 0.6 7 2.8 0.5 5.5 600`900 60 20 25 --- --- --- ---
S4-07 0.8 3 0.7 25 27 300`500 80 12 25
S4-09 1 3.2 0.9 30 50 400`600 20 35
S4-15 1.6 3.8 1.5 800`1200 50 80 550`800 25 70
M5*0.8 6.5 +0.1
-0
S5-09 1 8 4 0.9 6.5 800`1100 150 50 60 550`750 115 30 45
S5-15 1.6 4.6 1.5 900`1300 70 90 600`900 130 35 80
M6*1.0 8 S6-09 1 10 5 0.9 8 900`1300 250 60 60 600`1000 250 40 50
S6-15 1.6 5.6 1.5 1000`1500 90 100 700`1000 60 90
M8*1.25 10 +0.12
-0
S8-19 2 13 6.5 1.9 10 1200`1700 500 200 120 800`1300 500 110 100
M10*1.5 12.5 S10-19 2 15 8 1.9 12.5 1900`2700 800 250 130 1000`1600 750 140 110
M12*1.75 14.5 S12-29 3 17 10 2.9 14.5 2300`3300 1500 460 270 1500`2300 1400 200 200
M16*2.0 18.5 +0.14
-0
S16-34 3.5 22 13 3.5 18.5 3000`4300 2500 900 550 1700`2500 2500 650 280
M20*2.5 23 S20-39 4 27 16 3.9 23 3500`5000 4200 1400 700 2000`3000 4200 800 370
JCibgiގXeXjg160ȉ
lWĂ H
aij
ibg
No
ŏŒ
ij
B H h S JCibgtx
A~

gpgN
E
gN
E
gN
M2.6*0.45 4.5 +0.08
-0
SS2.6-09 1 5.5 3 0.9 4.5 250`350 8 12 30
M3*0.5 SS3-09 1 250`350 40 12 30
SS3-15 1.6 3.6 1.5 350`500 20 60
M4*0.7 5.5 +0.08
-0
SS4-09 1 7 3.2 0.9 5.5 400`600 80 20 35
SS4-15 1.6 3.8 1.5 550`800 25 70
M5*0.8 6.5 +0.1
-0
SS5-09 1 8 4 0.9 6.5 500`750 115 30 45
SS5-15 1.6 4.6 1.5 600`900 35 80
M6*1.0 8 +0.1
-0
SS6-09 1 10 5 0.9 8 600`1000 250 40 50
SS6-15 1.6 5.6 1.5 700`1100 60 90
M8*1.25 10 +0.12
-0
SS8-19 2 13 6.5 1.9 10 800`1300 500 100 100
JCibgirtrޗpj

ono̐ił


JCibgiuXj

gsvXibgirfj

ono̐ił



gsvXibgirsj



tbgibg

ono̐ił